🏏 Bangladesh vs India T20 LIVE — Bangladesh 148/6 (18 Overs) ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Tonight at 10:00 PM 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final LIVE 🏏 IPL — Mumbai vs Chennai Tomorrow ⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real Madrid Saturday 🏸 BWF Super Series LIVE — Semifinal in progress 🏏 Bangladesh vs India T20 LIVE — Bangladesh 148/6 (18 Overs) ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal Tonight at 10:00 PM 🎾 Wimbledon Quarter-Final LIVE 🏏 IPL — Mumbai vs Chennai Tomorrow ⚽ La Liga — Barcelona vs Real Madrid Saturday 🏸 BWF Super Series LIVE — Semifinal in progress
🏆 Live Betting on 30+ Sports

Shovo777 Sports Events — Live Betting on Cricket, Football and More, All at the Best Odds

Bangladesh's widest Sports Betting markets are now at shovo777. Follow real-time scores, watch odds shift in an instant — place your bet on every ball, every goal.

Live Score Updates
🏏 Bangladesh vs India 148/6 — India 112/3 T20
⚽ Man City vs Arsenal 2 – 1 67'
🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6-4, 3-5 Wimbledon
🏸 World Badminton Semi 21-18, 14-19 BWF
shovo777

Live Now

● LIVE  6 Matches Live
🏏 Cricket · T20 Live
Bangladesh vs India — 2nd T20
Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium · Over 18/20
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
vs
🇮🇳
India
148/6 — 112/3
Bangladesh 2.15
Draw —
India 1.78
⚽ Football · Premier League Live
Man City vs Arsenal
Etihad Stadium · 67'
🔵
Man City
vs
🔴
Arsenal
2 — 1
City to Win 1.45
Draw 4.80
Arsenal 6.20
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon Live
Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Quarterfinal
Centre Court · 3rd Set in progress
🇷🇸
Djokovic
vs
🇪🇸
Alcaraz
6-4, 3-5
Djokovic 2.30
Alcaraz 1.65

Upcoming Events

🏏 Cricket · ODI
Bangladesh vs Pakistan — 1st ODI
Tomorrow, 3:00 PM | Chattogram
🇧🇩
Bangladesh
vs
🇵🇰
Pakistan
Bangladesh2.90
Draw—
Pakistan1.48
⚽ Football · La Liga
Barcelona vs Real Madrid — El Clásico
Saturday, 12:00 AM | Camp Nou
🔵🔴
Barcelona
vs
⚪
Real Madrid
Barca2.20
Draw3.40
Real2.95
🏏 Cricket · IPL
Mumbai Indians vs Chennai Super Kings
Tomorrow, 7:30 PM | Wankhede
💙
Mumbai
vs
💛
Chennai
Mumbai1.88
Draw—
Chennai1.95
0
Sports Categories
0
Daily Matches
0
Active bettors right now
0
Average Payout Time (Minutes)
shovo777

Celebrate Pohela Boishakh with shovo777 Sports Betting — festivity meets excitement

Just like the Pohela Boishakh celebrations in Chittagong, shovo777's Sports Events section keeps the excitement going all year round. From Bengali New Year to the Cricket World Cup, shovo777 brings special cashback and rebate offers for every major event.

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's passion, pride, and unity. shovo777 honours that spirit by offering special odds on every Bangladesh match. You can place bets before the game, during it, and even after every over.

In-Play betting is shovo777's most popular feature. Place your bets at any point after the match has kicked off. When the Bangladesh team is under pressure, the odds shift — and that's when the real opportunities emerge. shovo777's live betting section is always ready to help you catch those fleeting moments.

Start Live Betting

Why Bet on Sports with shovo777?

Why Bangladesh's Top Bettors Choose Us

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live, right on shovo777. Bet and enjoy the game at the same time.

In-Play Betting

Odds update second by second throughout the match. Spot your moment and place your bet instantly.

Best Odds Guarantee

Shovo777 consistently offers some of the most competitive odds on the market — giving you a better shot at bigger wins.

Cash Out

Exit your bet before the final whistle. Lock in a profit or cut your losses.

Mobile Betting

At the ground, on the bus, or from your sofa — bet easily from your mobile, wherever you are.

Accumulator Bet

Combine multiple matches in one bet — if every selection wins, the odds multiply for a massive payout.

Bet Insurance

Bet insurance is available on selected matches — if your bet loses, a portion of your stake is refunded.

Analysis in Bangla

Read match stats, team form, and expert predictions in Bangla.

Today's Top Betting Markets

Odds & markets for selected matches at a glance

Match Play Status Team 1 Odds Draw Odds Team 2 Odds
Bangladesh vs India T20 Cricket ● LIVE 2.15 — 1.78
Man City vs Arsenal Premier League ● LIVE 1.45 4.80 6.20
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Wimbledon ● LIVE 2.30 — 1.65
Bangladesh vs Pakistan ODI Cricket Tomorrow 2.90 — 1.48
Barcelona vs Real Madrid La Liga Saturday 2.20 3.40 2.95
Mumbai vs Chennai IPL T20 Tomorrow 1.88 — 1.95

* Odds are subject to change. Log in to the site for live odds.

shovo777

From Rajshahi's night markets to shovo777 Sports Betting — strategy and excitement, all in one place

Just like Rajshahi's night markets, shovo777 keeps the action going all night long. European football leagues kick off late in Bangladesh — and millions of fans follow Man United, Barça, and Bayern Munich live through shovo777, no matter where they are.

Shovo777's accumulator bet section is hugely popular among experienced bettors. Pick five matches, get them all right, and your odds multiply — turning a ৳500 stake into the chance to win thousands. The risk is higher, but so is the reward.

Sports are growing in Bangladesh. Beyond cricket, players are now making their mark on the international stage in kabaddi, wrestling, and archery too. shovo777 plans to open betting markets for these events as well — a nod of respect to homegrown sports.

Privacy Policy

Your betting information and transaction records at shovo777 are completely secure and never shared with any third party. Learn more in our Privacy Policy।

How to Get Started with Sports Betting?

Place Your First Bet in Four Easy Steps

1
Create Account

Sign up at shovo777 — takes just 2 minutes with your mobile number and email.

2
Deposit to Wallet

Deposit easily with bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. New members receive a Sports Bonus.

3
Pick a Match and Place Your Bet

Pick your match and betting market, set your stake, and confirm.

4
Win & Withdraw

Winnings are credited to your wallet at the end of the match. Withdraw to bKash in 5 minutes.

Today's Top Winners

Hundreds of bettors win big on shovo777 every day

🏏
Riaz***bd
Bangladesh vs India — Bangladesh to Win
৳ 48,000
⚽
Tanvir***22
Man City Accumulator ×5
৳ 1,85,000
🎾
Shirin***55
Alcaraz Wimbledon Champion
৳ 92,500
🏏
Karim***11
IPL Chennai Live Bet
৳ 65,000
⚽
Ruma***44
El Clásico Draw
৳ 1,20,000
🏸
Hasan***77
BWF Semifinal Live Bet
৳ 38,500
🏏
Mina***88
Mumbai Indians Handicap
৳ 55,000
⚽
Siam***33
Arsenal In-Play Bet
৳ 2,30,000
🏏
Riaz***bd
Bangladesh vs India — Bangladesh to Win
৳ 48,000
⚽
Tanvir***22
Man City Accumulator ×5
৳ 1,85,000
🎾
Shirin***55
Alcaraz Wimbledon Champion
৳ 92,500
🏏
Karim***11
IPL Chennai Live Bet
৳ 65,000
⚽
Ruma***44
El Clásico Draw
৳ 1,20,000
🏸
Hasan***77
BWF Semifinal Live Bet
৳ 38,500
🏏
Mina***88
Mumbai Indians Handicap
৳ 55,000
⚽
Siam***33
Arsenal In-Play Bet
৳ 2,30,000
shovo777

Sports Betting with shovo777, even by the sea — the freedom to play anywhere

Standing on the beaches of Cox's Bazar, watching a Bangladesh match on your phone while placing live bets on shovo777 — that freedom is what sets shovo777 apart. Wherever you are in Bangladesh, in any environment, all you need is mobile internet to play.

Shovo777's mobile betting interface is so intuitive that even first-time users will find it effortless to navigate. Select a match, choose a market, enter your stake — confirm your bet in three seconds. Live scores and live odds, all on one screen. Even on big match days, the server runs without a hitch — that's shovo777's technology promise.

100% Match Bonus on Sports Betting

Get a 100% bonus on your first sports deposit. Exclusively at shovo777 — for new members only.

Claim Your Bonus

Frequently Asked Questions

After logging in to shovo777, head to the "Sports Events" section and you'll see live matches clearly marked. Matches with live streaming available display a camera icon — click it to watch the game in real time. Live scores update automatically every 30 seconds, and in-play odds appear right alongside the scoreboard, so you can follow the action and place your bets at the same time.

Opening an account at shovo777 is quick and simple. Just enter your mobile number, an email address, and a password — and you're registered. You'll receive an OTP on your mobile to verify your account, and once entered, your account is instantly active. No National ID or bank documents are required upfront. The entire process takes just 2 minutes — after which you can start Sports Betting right away.
বাংলা